Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2689)
(4)
(50)
(4006)
(2)
(871)
(4007)
(165)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(22)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(171)
(10)
(32)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50454)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(3)
(672)
(28)
(4)
(1042)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21120)
(26)

Cable standard

(6128)
(43)
(5130)
(37)
(38)
(12181)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7169)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6428)
(2)
(4697)
(92)
(2)
64525 Products found

C2G 3ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Crossover Cable 0.91m Red networking cable
3ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Crossover Cable Red
Loading price
C2G 5ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Green 1.5m Green networking cable
C2G 5ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Green, 59.1" (1.5 m), Green
Loading price
C2G 3m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3m fiber optic cable
3m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Loading price
Tripp Lite 20", LC - LC 0.5m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 0.5M (20-in.)
Loading price
Tripp Lite N262-025-BK 7.6m Cat6a U/FTP (STP) Black networking cable
Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 7.62 m
Loading price
C2G QSFP40GPDAC3M-LEG 3m QSFP+ QSFP+ InfiniBand cable
MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
Loading price
Tripp Lite N261-S01-BK 0.3m Cat6a U/UTP (UTP) Black networking cable
Cat6a Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 0.31 m
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) MFA1A00-C030-AO InfiniBand cable 30 m QSFP28 Orange
Mellanox Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF)
Loading price